Kopfbereich

Direkt zum Inhalt Direkt zur Navigation

Inhalt

Hall Of Fame
Name
Eintritt
Eintritt
5. Kyu
5. Kyu
4. Kyu
4. Kyu
3. Kyu
3. Kyu
2. Kyu
2. Kyu
1. Kyu
1. Kyu
1. Dan
1. Dan
2. Dan
2. Dan
3. Dan
3. Dan
4. Dan
4. Dan
5. Dan
5. Dan
6. Dan
6. Dan
Bauer Stefan 03.10.88 13.07.89 28.06.90 01.12.92 22.06.93 04.11.94 07.12.96 14.12.00 18.12.03 20.12.07 11.12.14
Schörner Josef 01.02.93 17.07.93 14.05.94 27.05.95 03.11.96 03.12.97 05.12.98 08.12.01 04.12.04 12.12.09 07.03.15
Kraus Alexander 01.09.93 14.05.94 08.04.95 03.11.96 04.12.99 08.12.02 04.12.04 23.09.06 01.11.09 11.12.14
Beer Martina 01.02.93 14.05.94 08.04.05 03.11.96 05.07.98 04.12.99 21.07.02 17.09.05
Meckl Carolin 01.01.98 05.07.98 02.07.99 31.03.01 08.12.02 18.12.04 23.09.06 01.11.09
Woppmann Martin 15.10.96 26.07.97 02.07.99 31.03.01 08.12.02 18.12.04 08.12.07 16.07.11
Hohlrüther Michael 01.11.93 14.05.94 08.04.95 03.11.96 05.11.98 04.12.99 04.12.04
Neumann Manuela 01.12.92 17.07.93 14.05.94 27.05.95 03.11.96 05.07.98 28.06.03
Völkl Armin 30.12.04 28.07.05 08.03.08 02.05.09 26.11.11 06.07.13 11.12.14
Albersdorfer Jürgen 26.10.06 29.03.07 08.03.08 02.05.09 26.11.11 06.07.13
Kötteritzsch Juliane 01.01.13 18.05.06 26.03.07 22.06.10 23.12.10 02.12.11
Miedl Bernhard 01.12.02 15.07.03 25.07.04 17.12.05 20.12.08 26.11.11
Schwab Daniel 01.01.12 30.01.91 30.01.91 30.01.91 26.11.11 06.07.13
Hofmann Julia 08.10.06 29.03.07 08.03.08 02.05.09 29.07.17
Kett Christian 01.01.12 29.11.12 17.12.13 29.07.17 29.07.17
Kneidl Jürgen 01.01.96 15.06.96 26.07.97 05.07.98 18.12.04
Miedl Julia 19.12.14 19.12.14 19.12.14 19.12.14 29.07.17
Putzer Sandra 18.02.99 04.12.99 31.03.01 01.02.02 18.12.04
Reger Lena 19.12.14 19.12.14 19.12.14 19.12.14 29.07.17
Schober Levin 19.12.14 19.12.14 19.12.14 19.12.14 29.07.17
Schwendner Tobias 01.01.12 29.11.12 17.12.13 29.07.17 29.07.17
Völkl Dennis 19.12.14 19.12.14 19.12.14 19.12.14 29.07.17
Achatz David 19.05.10 06.03.11 20.12.12 19.12.14
Fehlner Andreas 01.01.91 01.02.02 08.12.02 18.12.04
Friedle Maximilian 01.11.02 15.07.03 25.07.04 17.12.05
Raab Michael 01.11.02 15.07.03 25.07.04 17.12.05
Schmidhuber Markus 01.12.04 30.09.06 08.03.08 02.05.09
Stör Kornelia 01.08.94 08.04.95 31.08.96 17.12.05
Underberg Gerhard 07.03.08 20.12.08 19.03.11 19.06.13
Vaas Christian 01.11.02 15.07.03 25.07.04 17.12.05
Wichmann Christian 01.11.02 15.07.03 25.07.04 17.12.05
Wichmann Johannes 01.11.02 15.07.03 25.07.04 17.12.05
Wichmann Stefan 01.11.02 15.07.03 25.07.04 17.12.05
Achatz Pia 11.03.10 19.03.11 19.06.13
Hecht Erwin 01.01.12 29.11.12 17.12.13
Kraus Jürgen 30.03.04 20.07.04 28.07.05
Mächtl Thomas 01.01.04 20.07.04 28.07.05
Raß Christian 01.03.06 29.03.07 08.03.08
Spannl Raimund 01.12.01 08.12.02 25.07.04
Spannl Sabine 01.12.01 08.12.02 25.07.04
Bromborski Jens 01.09.05 30.09.06
Freundorfer Anita 01.09.00 08.03.08
Frischholz Matthias 01.02.05 28.07.05
Hacker Patrick 01.04.05 17.12.05
Kahley Shanon 01.12.04 28.07.05
Kohl Sebastian 26.11.11 26.11.11
Lauterbach Felix 26.11.11 26.11.11
Lepoirs Dieter 01.10.05 30.09.06
Pauckstadt Ina 01.01.06 29.03.07
Raß Stefan 01.03.06 08.03.08
Schmidt Karlheinz 20.06.07 08.03.08
Straßer Veit 25.09.07 08.03.08
Webler Martin 01.10.05 30.09.06
Wentz Andreas - 02.05.09


Powered by Hall Of Fame © 2009 Team-Bushido.de
design by Team Bushido